COVID-19 Tracker

CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States28,897,718
19,212,517
514,996
N/A
India11,030,176
850
10,726,702
2558
156,598
N/A
Brazil10,260,621
9,215,164
248,646
N/A
Russian Federation4,189,153
3,739,344
84,047
N/A
United Kingdom4,134,639
2,606,999
121,305
N/A
France3,629,891
252,083
85,044
N/A
Spain3,161,432
2,561,102
68,079
N/A
Italy2,832,162
2,347,866
96,348
N/A
Turkey2,655,633
2,534,996
28,213
N/A
Germany2,405,263
2,217,700
10000
69,214
N/A
Worldwide112,680,152
41971
88,266,708
32865
2,497,171
1753
24 Feb 2021, 8:19 AM (GMT)

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California3528928182735249875
Texas2621737236961242820
Florida1878533107302430224
New York164111269819847259
Illinois1177320105993422528
Georgia99082146116416927
Ohio95815389411316974
Pennsylvania92284981688423807
North Carolina84628479552110965
Arizona81065811485515650
New Jersey77226750114822978
Tennessee76608973873111153
Indiana65703742938212450
Michigan63971252908016380
Massachusetts57178352194915883
Virginia567039460527658
Wisconsin5605645455626317
Missouri5196222937058451
South Carolina5069122307938357
Alabama4889732752459660
Minnesota4800914671476502
Louisiana4260483968349503
Colorado4223902068715907
Oklahoma4202124019454227
Kentucky399013470674476
Maryland37762896067762
Utah3677893461571865
Iowa3603883108625400
Washington3389651660354949
Arkansas3165933063825377
Kansas2948732902224651
Nevada2915432292404903
Mississippi2912222734376577
Connecticut276691963237572
Nebraska1994021423362050
New Mexico1833351356083644
Idaho169866928591840
Oregon1536451514832162
West Virginia1301391193372274
Rhode Island12426276482476
South Dakota1115461077451863
North Dakota99416972861439
Montana99040957721346
Delaware85228838491379
New Hampshire73923700401155
Alaska5556055273287
Wyoming5394452668671
Maine4373612772660
District Of Columbia3984428532998
Hawaii2727026839431
Vermont1469111907199
Puerto Rico178065894961986
Guam77277555130
United States Virgin Islands2589248325
Northern Mariana Islands1431412
American Samoa330
US Military244990174192288
Veteran Affairs22546820918310319
Federal Prisons5430050848226
Navajo Nation29576160091152
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total28,897,71819,212,517514,996

 



 

 

* Actual data may vary. Please confirm them with the Government official websites/sources.